Final Results

  1. South Ossetia
  2. Western Armenia
  3. Abkhazia
  4. Chameria

 

Download and view the CONIFA Sportsbet European Football Cup 2019 Bracket

EFC Knockout Phase

Thursday 6 June

  • SF1 18:30 Stepanakert

    Abkhazia Abkhazia logo
    1 - 1
    (0) - (3)
    Western Armenia logo Western Armenia
  • SF2 16:00 Askeran

    South Ossetia South Ossetia logo
    0 - 0
    (6) - (5)
    flag Chameria
  • PL1 18:00 Martuni

    Artsakh Artsakh logo
    2 - 1
    Székely Land logo Székely Land
  • PL2 18:00 Martakert

    Padania Padania logo
    4 - 0
    Sapmi logo Sapmi

Saturday 8 June

  • 7/8 16:00 Askeran

    Székely Land Székely Land logo
    2 - 3
    Sapmi logo Sapmi
  • 5/6 11:00 Stepanakert

    Padania Padania logo
    0 - 2
    Artsakh logo Artsakh
  • 3/4 18:30 Stepanakert

    Chameria flag
    0 - 0
    (4) - (5)
    Abkhazia logo Abkhazia

Sunday 9 June

  • Final 18:00 Stepanakert

    Western Armenia Western Armenia logo
    0 - 1
    South Ossetia logo South Ossetia

EFC Group Phase

Sunday 2 June

  • Group A 16:00 Askeran

    Abkhazia Abkhazia logo
    3 - 1
    flag Chameria
  • Group B18:00Martakert

    Padania Padania logo
    4 - 0
    Székely Land logo Székely Land
  • Group B 18:00 Martuni

    Western Armenia Western Armenia logo
    1 - 2
    South Ossetia logo South Ossetia
  • Group A 18:30 Stepanakert

    Artsakh Artsakh logo
    3 - 2
    Sapmi logo Sapmi

Monday 3 June

  • Group B 16:00 Askeran

    Székely Land Székely Land logo
    0 - 5
    Western Armenia logo Western Armenia
  • Group A 18:00 Martakert

    Sapmi Sapmi logo
    0 - 1
    Abkhazia logo Abkhazia
  • Group A 18:00 Martuni

    Chameria flag
    4 - 1
    Artsakh logo Artsakh
  • Group B 18:30 Stepanakert

    South Ossetia South Ossetia logo
    2 - 1
    Padania logo Padania

Tuesday 4 June

  • Group B 16:00 Askeran

    South Ossetia South Ossetia logo
    2 - 2
    Székely Land logo Székely Land
  • Group A 18:00 Martakert

    Chameria flag
    4 - 0
    Sapmi logo Sapmi
  • Group A 18:00 Martuni

    Artsakh Artsakh logo
    1 - 1
    Abkhazia logo Abkhazia
  • Group B 18:30 Stepanakert

    Padania Padania logo
    1 - 1
    Western Armenia logo Western Armenia

Group A Table

PosTeamPWDLGFGA+/- Pts
1Abkhazia32105237
2Chameria32019456
3Artsakh311157-24
4Sapmi300328-60

Group B Table

PosTeamPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1South Ossetia32106427
2Western Armenia31117344
3Padania31116334
4Székely Land3012211-91